LG Auflage 2023-2024
Alfred Wittmann (MF)
Herbert Hartl
Helmut Fisch sen.
Peter Stöberl
Karl Fuchs
Ergebnisse:
Rang | Mannschaft | Anzahl WK | Mannschaftspunkte | Ringe | Ø-Ringe | ||||
1. | Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 1 | 4 | 39 | 2599 | 649,75 | ||||
2. | Waldeslust-Bahnhof Roding 1 | 4 | 36 | 2563 | 640,75 | ||||
3. | Wildschütz Mitterkreith 1 | 4 | 32 | 2537 | 634,25 | ||||
4. | SG 1670 Roding 1 | 4 | 27 | 2497 | 624,25 | ||||
5. | Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 2 | 4 | 26 | 2508 | 627,00 | ||||
6. | Gemütlichkeit Pösing 1 | 4 | 18 | 2423 | 605,75 | ||||
7. | Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 1 | 4 | 18 | 2401 | 600,25 | ||||
8. | Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 1 | 4 | 13 | 2362 | 590,50 | ||||
9. | Kürnburg Stamsried 1 | 4 | 9 | 2287 | 571,75 | ||||
10. | Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 3 | 4 | 4 | 2219 | 554,75 |
Runde 4 (01.04.2024) Einzelergebnisse anzeigen | ||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Punkte | Ringzahl | ||||||||||||||||
Waldeslust-Bahnhof Roding 1 | 10 | 862 | ||||||||||||||||
Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 1 | 9 | 860 | ||||||||||||||||
Wildschütz Mitterkreith 1 | 8 | 843 | ||||||||||||||||
Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 2 | 7 | 833 | ||||||||||||||||
SG 1670 Roding 1 | 6 | 826 | ||||||||||||||||
Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 1 | 5 | 793 | ||||||||||||||||
Gemütlichkeit Pösing 1 | 4 | 790 | ||||||||||||||||
Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 1 | 3 | 763 | ||||||||||||||||
Kürnburg Stamsried 1 | 2 | 749 | ||||||||||||||||
Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 3 | 1 | 743 |
Runde 3 (01.03.2024) Einzelergebnisse anzeigen | ||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Punkte | Ringzahl | ||||||||||||||||
Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 1 | 10 | 576 | ||||||||||||||||
Waldeslust-Bahnhof Roding 1 | 9 | 572 | ||||||||||||||||
Wildschütz Mitterkreith 1 | 8 | 562 | ||||||||||||||||
Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 2 | 7 | 554 | ||||||||||||||||
SG 1670 Roding 1 | 6 | 550 | ||||||||||||||||
Gemütlichkeit Pösing 1 | 5 | 535 | ||||||||||||||||
Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 1 | 4 | 533 | ||||||||||||||||
Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 1 | 3 | 525 | ||||||||||||||||
Kürnburg Stamsried 1 | 2 | 507 | ||||||||||||||||
Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 3 | 1 | 503 |
Runde 2 (01.02.2024) Einzelergebnisse anzeigen | ||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Punkte | Ringzahl | ||||||||||||||||
Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 1 | 10 | 582 | ||||||||||||||||
Wildschütz Mitterkreith 1 | 9 | 568 | ||||||||||||||||
Waldeslust-Bahnhof Roding 1 | 8 | 564 | ||||||||||||||||
Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 2 | 7 | 559 | ||||||||||||||||
SG 1670 Roding 1 | 6 | 556 | ||||||||||||||||
Gemütlichkeit Pösing 1 | 5 | 542 | ||||||||||||||||
Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 1 | 5 | 542 | ||||||||||||||||
Kürnburg Stamsried 1 | 3 | 519 | ||||||||||||||||
Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 1 | 2 | 518 | ||||||||||||||||
Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 3 | 1 | 476 |
Runde 1 (01.12.2023) Einzelergebnisse anzeigen | ||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Punkte | Ringzahl | ||||||||||||||||
Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 1 | 10 | 581 | ||||||||||||||||
Waldeslust-Bahnhof Roding 1 | 9 | 565 | ||||||||||||||||
SG 1670 Roding 1 | 9 | 565 | ||||||||||||||||
Wildschütz Mitterkreith 1 | 7 | 564 | ||||||||||||||||
Bergschütz Hitzelsberg 1 | 6 | 563 | ||||||||||||||||
Schwärzenburg Friedersried e.V. 2 | 5 | 562 | ||||||||||||||||
Gemütlichkeit Pösing 1 | 4 | 556 | ||||||||||||||||
Immergrün Michelsneukirchen 1 | 3 | 526 | ||||||||||||||||
Kürnburg Stamsried 1 | 2 | 512 | ||||||||||||||||
Kirnstein Woppmannsdorf 3 | 1 | 497 |